Di'namik 2018 Results

MENs Finalists (Open Category)

1. Nathaniel Coleman – $3,000 | 2. Carlo Traversi – $1,500 | 3. Matt Fultz – $750
4. Joel Zerr – $450 | 5. Ben Tresco – $200 | 6. Eric Jerome – $100

Womens Finalists (Open Category)

1. Alex Puccio – $3,000 | 2. Michaela Kiersh – $1,500 | 3. Juliane Wurm – $750
4. Kira Parker – $450 | 5. Lizzy Ellison – $200 | 6. Zoe Scofield – $100

MEN (Citizens comp)

Advanced

Sean Spring3960
Hyrum Maynez3938
Jacob Faires3608
Emil Geisler3600
Bryan Cox3515
Kevin Lockwood 23511
Richard Raby3489
Matthew Schwartz3444
Richard McMurtrey3361
Doug Ayers3344
Max-Hinderk Schuler3300
Sam Steele3264
Jay Patel3230
Timothy Baird3227
Cooper Fankhauser3195
Ian Lake3111
Jonathan Huppi3079
Joe Reis3066
Mineaki Otsuka3000
Sebastian Miller2957
Greta Jensen2957
Wesley Spridgeon2927
Jeff Scott2922
Talon Brandel2896
Raymond Soto2876
Charles Yamashiro2855
Greyson Hensley2840
Jamin Gieber2837
John Payne2804
Tri Nguyen2734
Nicholas Metherall2525
Doug Wyatt2497
Joshua Provost2463
Angel Padilla2450
Edward Mchugh2218
James Fierbaugh2180
Hunter Lombardi2082
Harrison Patton1969
Alex House1463
Frank Cerasoli1020
Philip Wilson1019

Intermediate

Zachary Aedo2999
Seth Brinkerhoff2887
Mike BRINKERHOFF2856
David Shuler2826
Tucker Marsing2817
Brent Gaither2799
Nick Charles2724
Nico Virgi2717
Frank Zadravecz2709
Nathaniel Skinner2489
Riley Shackelford2419
Austin Howard2390
Joseph Cauceglia2267
Shane Simone2230
Isaac Tessler1858
Chase Spurgin1792
Catlin Prisbrey1709
Noam Dorr1667
Coleman Hamilton1595
Josh Gunter1580
Robert Mueller1547
Quentin Borgstrom1540
Chris Dove1539
Eric Browning1390
Laron Wilson1380
Al Terpstra1371
John Stefanic1359
David Farkas1337
Evan Oro1217
Sage Waddoups1140
Colin Heath1018
Michael Kaneko1016
Brian Tripoli860
Daniel Poehailos740

Beginner

River Waddoups2416
Terry Seemann1907
Nick Schwengler1667
Evan Ayers1559
Conner Canatsey1479
Nate Olsen1291
Alexander Xie1084
Jake Neilson1083
Koto Morioka1020
Jacob Dickey1000
Sam Wright636
Goody Tyler550

Masters

Sundev Lohr3535
Doug Ayers3344
David Harnsberger2130
David Farkas1337

WOMEN (Citizens Comp)

Advanced

Lani Tripoli3627
Stella Strader3611
Dawn Davis3047
Miriam Borgstrom3038
Kat Marek2200
Whitney Pesek1388

Intermediate

Julie Zamora2683
Katja Dove2655
Jessica Christensen2173
Olivia Roberts2053
Kate Galliett1958
Kelly Ganzen1832
Marissa Astill1800
Jorian Gillett1557
Emilee Borgmeier1208
Nancy Hoffman1150
Lara Rheinemann1057
Jaclyn Voltz1020
Terra Holayter1018
Monica Barnes940
Mary Tyler850

Beginner

Justine Hampton1200
Tara Suter1119
Amanda Dickey1098
Cynthia Archer1067
Lexy Howard1020
Sophia Frankenburg760
Emma Eihausen670
Annie Prisbrey645
Erin Howe520
Eve Rickles460
Jacqueline Radigan440
Andrea Gaither438
Thalia Hanfland-Parenti330
Polymnia Hanfland-Parenti330
Amanda Hartley330
Jess Lofland330

Masters

Cynthia Archer1067
Dawn Hendry499